Wedstrijdprogramma

Zaterdag 24 februari

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:30FC Bergen 1 - Dubbeldam 11121C.C.J. Buijs
14:30Nieuw Borgvliet 2 - FC Bergen 222
14:30FC Bergen 3 - Vrederust 2423S. de Keijzer
13:30Vrederust 3 - FC Bergen 4vertrek 12:30
12:30FC Bergen JO17-1 - SVC JO17-1245S. de Keijzer
10:00Vivoo JO15-2G - FC Bergen JO15-1vertrek 9:00
9:30TVC Breda JO12-2 - FC Bergen JO12-1vertrek 9:45
10:15FC Bergen JO11-1 - Seolto JO11-1323T. Talboom
9:00DVO'60 JO11-2 - FC Bergen JO11-3vertrek 8:00
9:00FC Bergen JO8-1 - SC Gastel JO8-13121T. Talboom
11:00Nieuw Borgvliet JO8-1 - FC Bergen JO8-3vertrek 10:30

Zondag 25 februari

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:30FC Bergen 1 - Hontenisse 11121T. Visser
12100Zeelandia Middelburg 5 - FC Bergen 3vertrek 9:45
11:30FC Bergen 4 - Lepelstraatse Boys 3323
11:00METO 4 - FC Bergen 5vertrek 10:00

Zaterdag 3 maart

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:45ONI 1 - FC Bergen 1
14:30FC Bergen 2 - DOSKO 2
15:00Halsteren 5 - FC Bergen 3
14:30FC Bergen 4 - Vosmeer 2
13:30Cluzona JO17-1 - FC Bergen JO17-1
10:15FC Bergen JO15-1 - SC Welberg JO15-1G
10:15FC Bergen JO12-1 - MOC'17 JO12-2
10:15Roosendaal JO11-2 - FC Bergen JO11-1
10:15Halsteren JO11-3 - FC Bergen JO11-2
9:00FC Bergen JO11-3 - Prinsenland JO11-3
9:30VVC'68 JO8-1 - FC Bergen JO8-1
9:00FC Bergen JO8-2 - MOC'17 JO8-4

Zondag 4 maart

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:30Hoeven 1 - FC Bergen 1
12:00FC Bergen 3 - Grenswachters 3
10:00FC Moerstraten 3 - FC Bergen 4
14:30FC Bergen 5 - Roosendaal 10

Zaterdag 10 maart

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:30FC Bergen 1 - Unitas'30 11121
13:00DVO'60 4 - FC Bergen 2
14:30FC Bergen 3 - WHS 3
15:00Smerdiek 3 - FC Bergen 4
12:15FC Bergen JO17-1 - Virtus JO17-2
11:15MOC'17 JO15-5 - FC Bergen JO15-1
8:30Virtus JO12-1 - FC Bergen JO12-1
10:30Kogelvangers JO11-1 - FC Bergen JO11-1
10:15FC Bergen JO11-2 - DOSKO JO11-1
9:45Steenbergen JO11-3 - FC Bergen JO11-3
9:00FC Bergen JO8-1 - Tholense Boys JO8-1

Zondag 11 maart

TijdWedstrijdVeldKKTKKUScheidsrechterOpmerkingen
14:30FC Bergen 1 - Roosendaal 11121
12:00Patrijzen 2 - FC Bergen 3
11:30FC Bergen 4 - Rimboe 2
12:00Vivoo 4 - FC Bergen 5